+1(928) 228-1804 sellingthewhitemountains@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Selling The White Mountains
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    0 Siby Road -- #260, Winslow, AZ 86047
    1/5

    $20,000

    $20,000

    36.9 Acres

    0 Siby Road -- #260, Winslow, AZ 86047

    Listed by Paul Miller of Century 21 Americana

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    N8716, Concho, AZ 85924
    1/12

    $19,000

    $19,000

    10 Acres

    N8716, Concho, AZ 85924

    Listed by Jennifer Thomas of Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    45 Acres at Carrizo Ranch -- #409, St Johns, AZ 85936
    1/7

    $13,900

    $13,900

    45.81 Acres

    45 Acres at Carrizo Ranch -- #409, St Johns, AZ 85936

    Listed by Adam Poston of Landmark Homes, L.L.C.

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    55 ACR 8050 -- #14, Concho, AZ 85924
    1/7

    $9,800

    $11,800

    16.9%
    1.35 Acres

    55 ACR 8050 -- #14, Concho, AZ 85924

    Listed by Janis Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    55 Ponderosa Drive, Concho, AZ 85924
    1/8

    $11,800

    $11,800

    1.38 Acres

    55 Ponderosa Drive, Concho, AZ 85924

    Listed by Janis E Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    4679 Big Pine Drive, Lakeside, AZ 85929
    1/50

    $650,000

    $650,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,768 SqFt

    4679 Big Pine Drive, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    Listed by Janis E Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    960 N 32Nd Avenue, Show Low, AZ 85901

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

    960 N 32Nd Avenue, Show Low, AZ 85901

    Listed by Janis E Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    960 N 32ND Avenue, Show Low, AZ 85901

    $328,000

    $335,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

    960 N 32ND Avenue, Show Low, AZ 85901

    Listed by Nicole Sabetta of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3 Cherrys Road #-, St Johns, AZ 85936

    $7,500

    $10,947

    31.5%
    40 Acres

    3 Cherrys Road #-, St Johns, AZ 85936

    Listed by Mike Cave of Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8330 Skyline Drive, Show Low, AZ 85901
    1/12

    $9,000

    $9,000

    0.23 Acres

    8330 Skyline Drive, Show Low, AZ 85901

    Listed by Janis E Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    8330 Skyline Drive #59, Show Low, AZ 85901
    1/9

    $9,000

    $9,000

    0.23 Acres

    8330 Skyline Drive #59, Show Low, AZ 85901

    Listed by Janis Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8605 Meyers Place, Show Low, AZ 85901
    1/35

    $265,500

    $265,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    8605 Meyers Place, Show Low, AZ 85901

    Listed by Danielle Thompson of HomeSmart

    28 County Road 3205, Vernon, AZ 85940
    1/42

    $330,000

    $330,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    28 County Road 3205, Vernon, AZ 85940

    Listed by Janis E Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    28 CR 3205 --, Vernon, AZ 85940
    1/47

    $320,000

    $330,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds1,904 SqFt

    28 CR 3205 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

    Listed by Janis Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8584 N ISABELLA Court, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
    1/30

    $615,000

    $624,999

    1.6%
    3 Beds2,385 SqFt

    8584 N ISABELLA Court, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    Listed by Janis Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8431 Apache Drive, Show Low, AZ 85901
    1/7

    $11,000

    $11,000

    0.23 Acres

    8431 Apache Drive, Show Low, AZ 85901

    Listed by Kendall M Weesner of Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    8431 Apache Drive #-, Show Low, AZ 85901
    1/7

    $6,000

    $11,000

    45.5%
    0.23 Acres

    8431 Apache Drive #-, Show Low, AZ 85901

    Listed by Kendall Weesner of Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1981 N Pebble Beach Drive, Show Low, AZ 85901
    1/29

    $379,000

    $379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    1981 N Pebble Beach Drive, Show Low, AZ 85901

    Listed by Janis E Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    71 N COUNTY ROAD N3131 --, Vernon, AZ 85940
    1/24

    $150,000

    $184,998

    18.9%
    2 Beds624 SqFt

    71 N COUNTY ROAD N3131 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

    Listed by Erin Durbin of Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    71 N3131, Vernon, AZ 85940
    1/24

    $184,998

    $184,998

    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    71 N3131, Vernon, AZ 85940

    Listed by Erin Durbin of Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    61 Short Lane, Concho, AZ 85924
    1/31

    $199,999

    $199,999

    4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    61 Short Lane, Concho, AZ 85924

    Listed by Janis E Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    61 Short Lane, Concho, AZ 85924
    1/31

    $199,999

    $199,999

    4 Beds1,560 SqFt

    61 Short Lane, Concho, AZ 85924

    Listed by Janis Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    59 N 3131, Vernon, AZ 85940
    1/6

    $65,999

    $65,999

    3.51 Acres

    59 N 3131, Vernon, AZ 85940

    Listed by Janis E Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    59 N 3131 -- #156/155/154, Vernon, AZ 85940
    1/7

    $60,000

    $65,999

    9.1%
    3.51 Acres

    59 N 3131 -- #156/155/154, Vernon, AZ 85940

    Listed by Janis Smith-Murry of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Selling The White Mountains
    Janis Smith Murry

    +1(928) 228-1804 sellingthewhitemountains@gmail.com

    3707 E Southern Ave,, #1074, Mesa,, Arizona, 85206, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Selling The White Mountains